Is SCYAVURU SICILIAN BLACK FIG JAM, 8.5 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK FIGS (65%), SUGAR, GELLING AGENT (PECTIN), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID).

Check SCYAVURU SICILIAN BLACK FIG JAM, 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SCYAVURU SICILIAN BLACK FIG JAM, 8.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingSandwich