Is SDI Theatre Fresh Popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Coconut Oil, And Salt. (if Colored, Artificial Color Including Fd&c Yellow 5).
Check SDI Theatre Fresh Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SDI Theatre Fresh Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


