Is SD'S TEA (ORIGINAL) - 30 TEA BAGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sennoside A&b (Natural Source), Locust Plant, Orange Peel, Licorice Root, Wymote, Ginseng, Papaya, Honeysuckle, Chrysanthemum, Spices, Natural Flavours
Check SD'S TEA (ORIGINAL) - 30 TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SD'S TEA (ORIGINAL) - 30 TEA BAGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SD'S TEA (ORIGINAL) - 30 TEA BAGS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


