Is SE Grocers Cinnamon Graham Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Graham Flour (whole Grain Wheat Flour), Sugar, High Oleic Canola And/or Soybean Oil With Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Molasses, Honey, Leavening (baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Dextrose, Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin, Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Sodium Sulfite. Contains: Wheat, Soy.
Check SE Grocers Cinnamon Graham Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SE Grocers Cinnamon Graham Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking


