Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SE Grocers Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check SE Grocers Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? SE Grocers Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes | Spoonful