Is SE Grocers Jack Mackerel in Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jack Mackerel, Water, Salt. Contains Fish (jack Mackerel)
Check SE Grocers Jack Mackerel in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SE Grocers Jack Mackerel in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
On The Border Queso Creamy Monterrey Jack Jar - 15.5 Oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad


