Is Se Grocers Louisiana Hot Sauce, Louisiana Hot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check Se Grocers Louisiana Hot Sauce, Louisiana Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Se Grocers Louisiana Hot Sauce, Louisiana Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangyPeppery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingSandwich


