Is Se Grocers New Orleans Blend Potato Chips, New Orleans Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SEASONING (SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TORULA YEAST, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ONION, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM SILICATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE, AND NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check Se Grocers New Orleans Blend Potato Chips, New Orleans Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Se Grocers New Orleans Blend Potato Chips, New Orleans Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


