Is Se Grocers Organic 100% Organic Macaroni, Penne Rigate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SEMOLINA (WHEAT).
Check Se Grocers Organic 100% Organic Macaroni, Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Se Grocers Organic 100% Organic Macaroni, Penne Rigate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Ronzoni® Gluten Free™ Penne Rigate 12 oz. Box
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


