Is Se Grocers Organic Baby Romaine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY ROMAINE LETTUCE.

Check Se Grocers Organic Baby Romaine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich