Is Se Grocers Organic Spring Mix Baby Lettuces, Baby Greens, Spring Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY LETTUCES (ORGANIC GREEN ROMAINE, ORGANIC RED ROMAINE, ORGANIC RED OAK, ORGANIC GREEN OAK, ORGANIC TANGO, ORGANIC LOLLA ROSSA, ORGANIC RED LEAF, ORGANIC GREEN LEAF), ORGANIC BABY GREENS (ORGANIC MIZUNA, ORGANIC ARUGULA, ORGANIC TATSOI, ORGANIC MACHE, ORGANIC RED CHARD, ORGANIC GREEN CHARD, ORGANIC BABY SPINACH, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC ENDIVE), ORGANIC RADICCHIO. INGREDIENTS MAY VARY.

Check Se Grocers Organic Spring Mix Baby Lettuces, Baby Greens, Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking