Is Se Grocers Original Almondmilk, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E).
Check Se Grocers Original Almondmilk, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Se Grocers Original Almondmilk, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


