Is Se Grocers Prestige Carnival King Cake a Festive Trio of Green Vanilla Ice Cream, Purple Cinnamon Ice Cream and Yellow Cake Ice Cream With Rainbow Flakes Real Premium Ice Cream, Carnival King Cake Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, RAINBOW SPRINKLES [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SOY LECITHIN, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR)], CINNAMON BASE [CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR), CORNSTARCH, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT], YELLOW CAKE BASE [CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), ANNATTO (COLOR)], MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), ANNATTO (COLOR), VANILLA EXTRACT, BEET JUICE (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check Se Grocers Prestige Carnival King Cake a Festive Trio of Green Vanilla Ice Cream, Purple Cinnamon Ice Cream and Yellow Cake Ice Cream With Rainbow Flakes Real Premium Ice Cream, Carnival King Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Se Grocers Prestige Carnival King Cake a Festive Trio of Green Vanilla Ice Cream, Purple Cinnamon Ice Cream and Yellow Cake Ice Cream With Rainbow Flakes Real Premium Ice Cream, Carnival King Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


