Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Se Grocers Prestige Strawberry Poppy Seed Salad Dressing, Strawberry Poppy Seed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONION PUREE, STRAWBERRIES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, POPPY SEEDS, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED ONION.

Check Se Grocers Prestige Strawberry Poppy Seed Salad Dressing, Strawberry Poppy Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Se Grocers Prestige Strawberry Poppy Seed Salad Dressing, Strawberry Poppy Seed | Spoonful