Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Se Grocers Salsa Con Queso Dip, Salsa Con Queso Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CORN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DICED TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHILI PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, DATEM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6.

Check Se Grocers Salsa Con Queso Dip, Salsa Con Queso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Se Grocers Salsa Con Queso Dip, Salsa Con Queso | Spoonful