Is Se Grocers Strawberry, Lime, Orange Sugar Free Gelatin Snacks, Strawberry, Lime, Orange Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GELATIN, LESS THAN 1% OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1.

Check Se Grocers Strawberry, Lime, Orange Sugar Free Gelatin Snacks, Strawberry, Lime, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go