Is SE Grocers Sugar Free Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, WATER, SORBITOL, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (PRESERVATIVE), SORBIC ACID, ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, AND NEOTAME. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check SE Grocers Sugar Free Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping