Is Se Grocers Unsweetened Vanilla Almondmilk, Unsweetened Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E).
Check Se Grocers Unsweetened Vanilla Almondmilk, Unsweetened Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Se Grocers Unsweetened Vanilla Almondmilk, Unsweetened Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieCooking


