Is SE Grocers Yum Yum Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Cayenne Mash (cayenne Peppers, Chili Peppers, Salt), Paprika, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (as A Preservative), Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Preserve Freshness. Contains: Egg.

Check SE Grocers Yum Yum Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking