Is SE Sausage Patties 2.5# Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutama
Check SE Sausage Patties 2.5# against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SE Sausage Patties 2.5# in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Where to buy
SE Sausage Patties 2.5# is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


