Is Sea-Band Nausea Relief Ginger Gum Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Soya Lecithin, Menthol, Color (titanium Dioxide), Glazing Agent, Carnauba Wax, Ginger Oil. Contains: Soy.
Check Sea-Band Nausea Relief Ginger Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea-Band Nausea Relief Ginger Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


