Is Sea Best Butterfly Breaded Shrimp, 24 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Wheat Flour, Salt, Soybean Oil, Modified Starch (Corn), Yellow Corn Flour, Water, Sugar, Yeast, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture)

Check Sea Best Butterfly Breaded Shrimp, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Best Butterfly Breaded Shrimp, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep