Is SEA BEST, COOKED SALAD SHRIMP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, water, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate (to protect from dehydration), sodium bisulfite (preservative).

Check SEA BEST, COOKED SALAD SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich FillingGarnishingSnacking