Is Sea Best Half Moon Cocktail Shrimp Oat Free?

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture), Cocktail Sauce: Water, Tomato Paste, High Fructose Syrup, Prepared Horseradish (Vinegar, Water, Salt, Soybean Oil), Sugar, Vinegar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acids, Citric Monohydrate, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Salt, Chili), Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As A )
Check Sea Best Half Moon Cocktail Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Best Half Moon Cocktail Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Best Half Moon Cocktail Shrimp is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Piece


