Is Sea Best Mahi-Mahi Fillets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAHI-MAHI
Check Sea Best Mahi-Mahi Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Best Mahi-Mahi Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


