Is Sea Best Tilapia Fillets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tilapia, Carbon Monoxide (to Retain Natural Color).
Check Sea Best Tilapia Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Best Tilapia Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Best Tilapia Fillets is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


