Is Sea Buckthorn Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557564) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Apricots (Dried), Chicory Root (Roasted), Natural Flavors, Pineapple
Check Sea Buckthorn Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557564) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Buckthorn Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557564) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Buckthorn Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 557564) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


