Is SEA BUCKTHORN FLAVORED & SALTY CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA BUCKTHORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, REDUCED FAT COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CARAMEL FLAKES (SUGAR, GLUCOSE), SEA BUCKTHORN POWDER, NATURAL SEA BUCKTHORN FLAVOR, SEA SALT.

Check SEA BUCKTHORN FLAVORED & SALTY CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA BUCKTHORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyTangyTart
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking