Is Sea Buckthorn Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539751) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Apricots (Dried), Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Pineapple
Check Sea Buckthorn Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539751) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Buckthorn Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539751) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Buckthorn Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539751) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


