Is Sea Castle Organic Roasted Seaweed With Sea Salt - .35 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SEAWEED, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Sea Castle Organic Roasted Seaweed With Sea Salt - .35 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Castle Organic Roasted Seaweed With Sea Salt - .35 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayAmazon

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad