Is Sea Change Wild Smoked Sockeye Salmon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Sockeye Salmon, Sea Salt, Natural Hardwood Smoke. Contains Fish (Sockeye Salmon).
Check Sea Change Wild Smoked Sockeye Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Change Wild Smoked Sockeye Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
Foppen Smoked Norwegian Salmon Slices
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Traditional Style 14.75 oz
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


