Is Sea Cuisine Prawns Cutlets Raw frozen 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawn,sup,1,/sup, Salt, Mineral Salt, Water Glaze 1 Crustacean

Check Sea Cuisine Prawns Cutlets Raw frozen 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Cuisine Prawns Cutlets Raw frozen 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep