Is Sea Cuisine Smart Indulgence Citrus Cracked Peppercorn Tilapia Frozen Meal Oat Free?

Ingredients
For Fish : Tilapia , Water , Palm Oil , Vegetable Oil ( Soybean Oil , Canola Oil and/or Cottonseed Oil ) , Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following : Garlic Powder , Grill Flavor ( Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil and Cottonseed Oil ) , Onion Powder , Natural Flavor , Dehydrated Lemon Peel , Salt , Corn Starch , Spices , Gelatin , Sugar , Dehydrated Garlic , Natural Smoke Flavor , Dehydrated Onion , Corn Syrup Solids , Extractives Of Paprika ( Color ) , Sodium Tripolyphosphate ( To Retain Moisture ) , . For White Wine Sauce : Water , White Wine , Tomatoes , Natural Flavor , Whey Protein Concentrate , Nonfat Milk , Soybean Oil , Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following : Arabic Gum , Dehydrated Shallots , Spice , Xanthan Gum , Salt , Locust Bean Gum .
Check Sea Cuisine Smart Indulgence Citrus Cracked Peppercorn Tilapia Frozen Meal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Cuisine Smart Indulgence Citrus Cracked Peppercorn Tilapia Frozen Meal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Cuisine Smart Indulgence Citrus Cracked Peppercorn Tilapia Frozen Meal is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


