Is Sea Fare Pacific Albacore Tuna Smoked -- 6 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked West Coast Albacore Tuna, Sea Salt
Check Sea Fare Pacific Albacore Tuna Smoked -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Fare Pacific Albacore Tuna Smoked -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Fare Pacific Albacore Tuna Smoked -- 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


