Is SEA FARE PACIFIC, WILD CAUGHT SMOKED ALBACORE TUNA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED WEST COAST ALBACORE TUNA, SEA SALT.
Check SEA FARE PACIFIC, WILD CAUGHT SMOKED ALBACORE TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA FARE PACIFIC, WILD CAUGHT SMOKED ALBACORE TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


