Is Sea for Yourself Lump Crab Cake, Lump Crab Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LUMP CRABMEAT (BLUE CRAB), MAYONNAISE (CANOLA OIL, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), EGG, SCALLION, BREAD CRUMB (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, SUNFLOWER OIL), SHERRY WINE, MUSTARD FLOUR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SEA SALT, SPICES
Check Sea for Yourself Lump Crab Cake, Lump Crab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea for Yourself Lump Crab Cake, Lump Crab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSide Dish


