Is Sea Friend Roasted Seaweed 8 pack Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Laver (Porphyra Tenera) 64 %, Canola Oil 34 %, Sesame Oil, Refined Salt (Solar Salt, Roasted Salt)
Check Sea Friend Roasted Seaweed 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Friend Roasted Seaweed 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Friend Roasted Seaweed 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


