Is SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (RASPBERRY LEMONADE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lemonade flavour
- ascorbyl palmitate
- natural raspberry flavour
natural lemonade flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovy, Mackerel, Sardine Body Oil), Omega-3, Epa, Dha, Rosemary Extract, Mixed Tocopherols, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Lemonade Flavour, Siraita Grosvenorrii Fruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Astaxanthin
Check SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (RASPBERRY LEMONADE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (RASPBERRY LEMONADE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (RASPBERRY LEMONADE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


