Is SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (RASPBERRY LEMONADE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovy, Mackerel, Sardine Body Oil), Omega-3, Epa, Dha, Rosemary Extract, Mixed Tocopherols, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Lemonade Flavour, Siraita Grosvenorrii Fruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Astaxanthin
Check SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (RASPBERRY LEMONADE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (RASPBERRY LEMONADE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (RASPBERRY LEMONADE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


