Is SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TANGERINE LIME) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovy, Mackerel, Sardine Body Oil), Omega-3, Epa, Dha, Rosemary Extract, Mixed Tocopherols, Natural Tangerine Flavour, Natural Lime Flavour, Siraita Grosvenorrii Fruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Astaxanthin
Check SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TANGERINE LIME) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TANGERINE LIME) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TANGERINE LIME) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


