Is SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TROPICAL COLADA) - 250ML Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovy, Mackerel, Sardine Body Oil), Omega-3, Epa, Dha, Rosemary Extract, Mixed Tocopherols, Natural Pineapple Flavour, Natural Coconut Flavour, Natural Lemonade Flavour, Natural Mango Flavour, Siraita Grosvenorrii Fruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Astaxanthin
Check SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TROPICAL COLADA) - 250ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TROPICAL COLADA) - 250ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 1500MG (TROPICAL COLADA) - 250ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


