Is SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 HIGH EPA 1770MG (LEMON MANGO) - 250ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil (Anchovy, Sardine, Mackerel), Omega-3 Fatty Acids, Eicosapentaenoic Acid (Epa), Docosahexaenoic Acid (Dha), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Natural Flavours (Lemon, Mango), Monk Fruit Extract, Astaxanthin, Non-gmo Mixed Tocopherols, Green Tea Extract, Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Palmitate

Check SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 HIGH EPA 1770MG (LEMON MANGO) - 250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEA-LICIOUS OMEGA-3 HIGH EPA 1770MG (LEMON MANGO) - 250ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go