Is Sea Mazz Shrimp, White, Cooked Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt And Sodium, Tripolyphosphate
Check Sea Mazz Shrimp, White, Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Mazz Shrimp, White, Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sea Mazz Shrimp, White, Cooked is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwich


