Is Sea Monters Baked Supergrain and Seaweed Puffs Sweet Chili Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Puffs (Sorghum, Seaweed), High-Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sweet Chili Seasoning (Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder [Tapioca Solids, White Distilled Vinegar], Onion Powder, Nutritional Yeast, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Spices, Citric Acid [Non-GMO], Paprika Extract)

Check Sea Monters Baked Supergrain and Seaweed Puffs Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go