Is Sea Moss Gel Passion Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Passion Fruit Puree, Wildcrafted Sea Moss, Rowanberry Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Passion Fruit Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Sea Moss Gel Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.