Is Sea Moss Gummies, 60 gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Isomalto-oligosaccharide^, Purified Water, Organic Erythritol, Xylitol, Pectin, Natural Flavor; Less Than 2% of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Spirulina Extract (For Color), and Organic Sunflower Oil.

Check Sea Moss Gummies, 60 gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go