Is SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER SKINNY BARS, SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMOND BUTTER, DATES, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, HONEY, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER SKINNY BARS, SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER SKINNY BARS, SEA SALT ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


