Is Sea Salt Almond Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, almonds, unsweetened chocolate, milk fat, soy lecithin, sea salt, vanilla extract.
Check Sea Salt Almond Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea Salt Almond Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttySavory Salty
Texture
CreamyCrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert


