Is Sea Salt And Malt Vinegar Flavour Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola And/or Corn And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower), Seasoning (Lactose (Milk), Malt Vinegar Powder (Corn Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Malt Vinegar From Barley), Corn Maltodextrin, Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Malted Barley Extract, Yeast Extract, Canola Oil, Silicon Dioxide), Sea Salt

Check Sea Salt And Malt Vinegar Flavour Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sea Salt And Malt Vinegar Flavour Kettle Cooked Potato Chips is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSide Dish