Is Sea salt and malt vinegar kettle chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes • Sunflower and/or canola oil • Seasoning (sugars [corn maltodextrin, dextrose, sugar], sea salt, sodium acetate, acetic acid, malt vinegar [barley], citric acid, malic acid, high oleic sunflower oil, calcium silicate, silicon dioxide).
Check Sea salt and malt vinegar kettle chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea salt and malt vinegar kettle chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


